MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE12:00 am - 2:00 am
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE12:00 am - 2:00 am
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE12:00 am - 2:00 am
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE12:00 am - 2:00 am
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE12:00 am - 2:00 am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
Mayflower Hill Blues with Cap'N Barney6:00 am - 8:00 am
Classic Country Wake-Up with Waterville Phil6:00 am - 8:00 am
Mayflower Hill Blues with Cap'N Barney6:00 am - 8:00 am
7am
Ready for the Day w/ Melissa B7:00 am - 8:00 am
8am
The Uncloudy Day with Cheryl Gilkes8:00 am - 10:00 am
Jigs, Hoedowns & Songs O’Tragedy with Tim Forsman8:00 am - 10:00 am
9am
The Arts Spotlight Radio Show on WMHB 89.7 FM w/ Waterville Creates9:00 am - 11:00 am
10am
Rocky Coast Radio with Keenan Boscoe10:00 am - 11:00 am
11am
L&L w/ Lukas & Alexis11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12pm
Louder and Louder w/ Nick Lombari12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Runaway Tim w/ Tim Hubbard12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Deep Burn Blue w/ Helen Bennett12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1pm
Pop Your Gum with Piper Cody1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Show w/ Peter & Cam1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Weird? Cool! w/ Piper & Alex1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The Hook w/ Adam Zucatti1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2pm
Juke w/ Donovan Lynch2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The Cosmic Mello(w) Mix Tape with Jim Mello2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Shiznit w/ Mack & Gabe2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3pm
Stroke the Goddess with Annie Gray3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
4pm
The Daydream w/ Jack Duggan4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Hangin’ ‘Round the Cola Factoryyyy with Luke Kelly4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Rehab Radio w/ Verle & Stacy4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5pm
BAB on The Hill w/ Lily & Sophie5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Music Recording for Sam Pratico5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
6pm
Show w/ Peter & Tahj6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mayflower Hill Blues with Cap'N Barney6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Show w/ Sean, Ronan, Wallace & Andrew6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
General Store with Annie Gray and Andy Wendell6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hangin’ ‘Round the Cola Factoryyyy with Luke Kelly6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sweet Talk w/ Liyah & Niq6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7pm
Johnson Pond-ering: Let’s Get to the Bottom of What’s at the Bottom with Lauren Moriarty7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Moscow Mules w/ Alec, Nick & Will7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jazzbeat with Annie Gray7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8pm
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
ByoJwCp w/ Alaleh Naderi8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
WALK-IN BAND PRACTICE8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
The BIG Show8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9pm
10pm
RESERVABLE SLOT (established student bands only)10:00 pm - 12:00 am
ByoJwCp w/ Alaleh Naderi10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Show w/ Rachel & Roshauna10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
RESERVABLE SLOT (established student bands only)10:00 pm - 12:00 am
RESERVABLE SLOT (established student bands only)10:00 pm - 12:00 am
RESERVABLE SLOT (established student bands only)10:00 pm - 12:00 am
RESERVABLE SLOT (established student bands only)10:00 pm - 12:00 am
11pm